Red Rock Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Conference Schedules
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Sep 22, 2018
Time Event Location Details
8:00am Volleyball:Girls Jr High Tournament Mountain Lake vs. Westbrook/Walnut Grove @ Westbrook 
8:30am Volleyball:Girls Jr High Invitational Red Rock Central vs. Westbrook/Walnut Grove @ Westbrook 
8:30am Volleyball:Girls Jr High Tournament Mountain Lake vs. WWG @ Westbrook 
8:30am Volleyball:Girls Jr High Invitational Fulda, MCC, Mountain Lake, Red Rock Central vs. Westbrook/Walnut Grove @ Westbrook-Walnut Grove High School 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls Jr High Tournament Edgerton High School vs. ECES @ ECES 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls Jr High Tournament Hills-Beaver Creek High School vs. Edgerton Christian @ Edgerton 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls A/B/C Tournament Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Benson, Edgerton High School, New London Spicer, Renville County West vs. Lakeview @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) 
This is a varsity only tournament.
9:00am Volleyball:Girls A/B/C Tournament Southwest Minnesota Christian vs. Unity Christian @ Orange City 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls B Match Red Rock Central vs. Redwood Valley @ Redwood Falls 
10:00am Cross Country: B/Varsity Meet Adrian High School vs. Milaca @ Milaca 
1:00pm Soccer:Boys C Game Waconia vs. Southwest Minnesota Christian @ SW Christian High School, Edgerton 
1:00pm Soccer:Boys A/B/C Game Waconia vs. Southwest Minnesota Christian @ SW MN Christian 
3:00pm Football:Boys Varsity Game Hills-Beaver Creek High School vs. Westbrook/Walnut Grove @ Westbrook 
3:00pm Football: Varsity Game Hills-Beaver Creek High School vs. Westbrook/Walnut Grove @ Westbrook 
State Champions teams of 1982, 1985 and 2000 will be introduced at halftime.

     


      View:   
September  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
 
View Schedules: